Best Seller Items
-
Small Kitchen APPLIANCES pallet
Upgrade your inventory with a wholesale pallet of assorted small kitchen appliances from top brands. Perfect for resellers, discount stores, and online marketplaces. All items are shelf pulls, returns, or overstock from major U.S. retailers.
$600.00Small Kitchen APPLIANCES pallet
$600.00 -
Mixed Jackets Pallet
– Quantity: 200 pieces of authentic jackets
– Price: Only $550
– Variety: Includes a mix of styles, colors, and sizes to cater to diverse customer preferences
– Quality: Each jacket is crafted with premium materials, ensuring durability and comfort
– Brand Authenticity: All jackets are sourced from reputable brands, guaranteeing authenticity and style$550.00Mixed Jackets Pallet
$550.00 -
High-Quality Handbag Pallets – 500 Assorted Pieces
High-Quality Handbag Pallet – 500 Pieces
Premium assorted handbags available in bulk. Each pallet contains 500 high-quality handbags, ideal for retailers and resellers seeking strong profit potential.$600.00 -
Amazon General Merchandise Truckload
Truckload Price: $7,550
Availability: Ships in 2 – 5 Business Days
Quality: Customer Returns, Overstock, Shelf Pulls
Estimated Value: $45,000+
$7,550.00Amazon General Merchandise Truckload
$7,550.00 -
Amazon Cookware Pallets
🧾 Key Features & Benefits
🔸 100% Brand New – Never used, still in packaging
🔸 Original Retail Boxes – Great presentation for your customers
🔸 Diverse Cookware Variety – From pots & pans to small kitchen appliances
🔸 Amazon-Sourced – Top-tier overstock & liquidation inventory
🔸 Affordable Shipping Included – No hidden fees or extra costs
🔸 Bulk Discounts Available – Order 3+ pallets and get custom pricing
🔸 Manifest Available – See a breakdown of pallet contents on request$650.00Amazon Cookware Pallets
$650.00 -
Ryobi Power Tool pallets
Ryobi Power Tool Pallets – Quality Tools, Unbeatable Prices!
Get bulk pallets of genuine Ryobi power tools at liquidation prices. Ideal for resellers, contractors, or DIY enthusiasts. Limited stock available—grab yours now from Source All Liquidation!$988.00$1,025.00Ryobi Power Tool pallets
$988.00$1,025.00
-
WM Medium Unmanifested Dotcom Returns Load
WM Medium Unmanifested Dotcom Returns Load (24 Pallet Per Truck)
$16,250.00WM Medium Unmanifested Dotcom Returns Load
$16,250.00 -
Amazon General Merchandise Truckload
Truckload Price: $7,550
Availability: Ships in 2 – 5 Business Days
Quality: Customer Returns, Overstock, Shelf Pulls
Estimated Value: $45,000+
$7,550.00Amazon General Merchandise Truckload
$7,550.00 -
iPhone 16 Pro Max 512GB
iPhone 16 Pro Max 512GB – 20 Units per Pallet | $6,000
Brand new, authentic iPhone 16 Pro Max (512GB) available in Black and White. Network unlocked with 100% battery health. Each pallet contains 20 units. Message now to place your order.$6,000.00iPhone 16 Pro Max 512GB
$6,000.00 -
iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB
iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB – 20 Units per Box | $5,000
Bulk iPhone 15 Pro Max (256GB) available, 20 pieces per box. Includes 12-month Apple manufacturer warranty. Ideal for resellers and wholesale buyers.$5,000.00iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB
$5,000.00 -
2020–2021 MacBook Air 13″ (Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD)
2020–2021 MacBook Air 13″ (Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD)
Brand new units available. $4,500 per pallet (10 pieces) or $350 per single unit. Ideal for resellers and bulk buyers.$4,500.00 -
HP laptop pallets
Each pallet contains 12 HP Envy 17t-ch100 laptops featuring:
-
Intel® Iris® Xe Graphics
-
16GB DDR4-3200 SDRAM (2 x 8GB)
-
512GB PCIe® NVMe™ M.2 SSD
💲 $4,000 per pallet
🚚 Free delivery within the U.S.
📦 Shipping available nationwide
💰 Estimated retail value: $13,000 per pallet$4,000.00HP laptop pallets
$4,000.00 -
-
Food & Drink Truckload
Truckload Details
📦 Total Pallets: 24 pallets
💰 Total Cost: $3,200 for the entire load
🔥 Condition: Case-packed, retail-ready merchandise
🏪 Ideal For: Stores, resellers, flea markets, exporters, food depots, wholesalersThis load provides exceptional value, especially for retailers who want high-volume inventory at a low price.
$3,200.00Food & Drink Truckload
$3,200.00 -
Amz Premium Clothing 1000pcs
AMZ Premium Clothing – 1000pcs Bulk Lot | Branded, Quality & Assorted Sizes
Get a premium mix of high-quality Amazon clothing returns, shelf-pulls & overstock – 1000pcs of assorted men’s, women’s & kids’ wear. Perfect for resellers!$3,000.00Amz Premium Clothing 1000pcs
$3,000.00 -
Gas Chainsaw and Blower Pallet
GAS CHAINSAW AND BLOWER PALLET – AS-IS Untested Customer Returns
$2,500.00Gas Chainsaw and Blower Pallet
$2,500.00 -
Brand New Jewelry Pallet
Pallet Details:
-
Estimated Quantity: 10,000+ units per pallet
-
Price per Pallet: $2,500
-
Cost per Unit: Less than $0.25
-
Condition: Brand New, Unprocessed, Untested
-
Assortment: Mixed styles, types, and potential accessories (some may include watches or sunglasses)
-
Height: 4–5 feet tall pallets
-
Unmanifested: Contents vary; items are not sorted or inspected
-
Shipping: Freight or local pickup available
$2,500.00Brand New Jewelry Pallet
$2,500.00 -
-
Premium Large-Screen TV Pallet
Premium Large-Screen TV Pallet – 20 Units | $2,000
Brand new large-screen TV pallets available. Each pallet contains 20 TVs in 75″, 82″, 85″, and 98″ sizes. Premium brands including Hisense, LG, and Samsung.$2,000.00Premium Large-Screen TV Pallet
$2,000.00 -
Amz Premium Clothing 650pcs
AMZ Premium Clothing – 650 Pieces (Mixed Sizes & Styles)
Upgrade your resale or retail inventory with this premium lot of 650 assorted Amazon clothing items. High-quality, brand-name fashion at liquidation prices. Ideal for boutiques, online sellers, flea markets, and export.$1,950.00Amz Premium Clothing 650pcs
$1,950.00 -
AMZ-High Count 7ft Liquidation Pallet #124
AMZ-High Count 7ft Liquidation Pallet #124 – Packed with a large variety of Amazon shelf-pulls, overstock, and returns. This high-count pallet is perfect for resellers looking to score big with general merchandise at unbeatable value.
$1,799.00 -
Dollar General High Count 6ft Liquidation Pallet #02
Packed with variety and value! The Dollar General High Count 6ft Liquidation Pallet #02 includes a large mix of general merchandise sourced from Dollar General. Great for resellers and bargain hunters alike. Fully manifested and ready for pickup or shipping.
$1,799.00 -
Amz High Count Electronics #158
Amz High Count Electronics #158 – A premium mixed electronics liquidation pallet from Amazon, offering a high quantity of customer-returned or overstock items. Ideal for resellers seeking top-value electronics at unbeatable prices.
$1,799.00Amz High Count Electronics #158
$1,799.00 -
Amz High Count Electronics #160
Amz High Count Electronics #160 is a premium mixed electronics liquidation pallet featuring a high volume of assorted customer-returned and overstock items sourced from Amazon. Ideal for resellers and electronic refurbishers.
$1,799.00Amz High Count Electronics #160
$1,799.00




















